MatchTrak | S11E177-21-Fall
AYSO Region 177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
Fall 2021

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 177


> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R177 TeamsBU06 - Region R177 Teams
Craig Reiser ( Black Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Ozorio 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Danny Aoun ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darryl Cyphers ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Muir ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Walsh ( raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Steele ( Blue Ninja Kids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Buika ( Green Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Suryan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marco Garbriele ( Golden Lions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Price 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vern Moen ( Ninja Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R177 TeamsBU08 - Region R177 Teams
Arek Maciol 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Dally 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Parkhill 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Briana Cullen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dustin Mudd ( KRAKEN ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeffrey Breuklander ( Orange Crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Tsoi Keihner 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeremy Cook ( Megalodons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Lacsamana ( Golden Lemurs of Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Levenshus 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julio Preciado 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kandis Gray 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Lies ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Branch 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Spittle 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shane Sloan ( The Red Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Opp 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Wucetich ( Green Gummy Bears ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Susana Valdez ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wayne Stickney ( Snotlouts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Steve Broderick ( Long Beach Waves ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 14 22 -8 4 0 4 0.44 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
David Park 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Huizar 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Micheal Soriano 6 5 - 1 - 0 24 10 14 51 0 51 8.50 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R177 TeamsBU10 - Region R177 Teams
Brian Cramp 7 1 - 6 - 0 11 27 -16 16 0 16 2.29 0
David Park ( Knights ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 28 6 22 62 0 62 8.86 0
Greg Sabo ( Rip Tides ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 21 21 0 37 0 37 5.29 0
Gregory Zinberg ( Black Ops ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 13 32 -19 24 0 24 3.43 0
Jayson Cote ( Jaguars ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 27 21 6 42 0 42 5.25 0
Jesse Huizar ( The Rebels ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 40 9 31 56 0 56 8.00 0
Jordan Mastagni ( Purple Dragons ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 16 20 -4 35 0 35 5.00 0
Joshua Steele ( Sour Zombie Pickles ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 22 17 5 41 0 41 5.86 0
Kevin Misajon ( The Golden Dragons ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 17 17 0 38 0 38 5.43 0
Liz Dougherty ( Crimson Dragons ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 16 27 -11 22 0 22 3.14 0
Michael Kilkenny ( ATTACKERS ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 14 33 -19 20 0 20 2.86 0
Pat Emigh ( Lettuce Win ) 7 2 - 1 - 4 22 26 -4 41 0 41 5.86 0
Sean Tenny ( Flame Throwers ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 25 16 9 43 0 43 6.14 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alan Grant ( LB Waves ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 11 50 -39 1 0 1 0.11 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Evan Minkoff ( Long Beach Waves ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 13 22 -9 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeff Lee 5 2 - 2 - 1 21 17 4 29 0 29 5.80 0
Jeff Lee 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tobias Geye 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R177 TeamsBU12 - Region R177 Teams
Dan Saucedo 7 1 - 3 - 3 20 19 1 29 0 29 4.14 0
Ingrid Lowrey 8 2 - 4 - 2 11 17 -6 28 0 28 3.50 0
Jeffrey Lee ( American Eagles ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 34 11 23 70 0 70 8.75 0
Ryan Napier 7 0 - 6 - 1 5 34 -29 8 0 8 1.14 0
Steve Quintero ( Orange Justice ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 13 12 1 31 0 31 5.17 0
Tobias Geye 8 4 - 1 - 3 24 14 10 56 0 56 7.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Eric Perez ( Beach Lighting ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 15 26 -11 29 0 29 3.62 0
Eric Perez 6 0 - 2 - 4 10 12 -2 21 0 21 3.50 0
Jeff Baer ( Phoenix ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 17 28 -11 34 0 34 4.25 0
Marc San Paolo ( Blue Bombers FC ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 23 16 7 51 0 51 6.37 0
Marco San Paolo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R177 TeamsBU14 - Region R177 Teams
Eric Perez ( Beach Lightning ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 19 0 19 9.50 0
Jeff Baer ( Phoenix ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 18 0 18 9.00 0
Marc San Paolo ( Blue Bombers FC ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 20 0 20 10.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jorge Hernandez ( Long Beach ) 10 2 - 6 - 2 23 40 -17 8 0 8 0.80 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R177 TeamsGU06 - Region R177 Teams
Allen Pinkerton ( Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Cops ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bennett Grissom ( Screaming Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Perry 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Daniel Saucedo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kimberly Lind 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Spittle 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rosa Grubb ( Green Gems ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shane Sloan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawn Fadden ( Purple Clouds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R177 TeamsGU08 - Region R177 Teams
Adam Jenkins ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alisa De La Cruz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Azael Villalobos ( Pink Fierce Flowers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Darryl Cyphers ( Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holly Unruh ( Cotton Candy Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jamison (Ryan) Thompson ( The Sea Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Swan ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Waxman ( Sparkling Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jolene McCall 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Fournier ( Orange Sparkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katy Kilroy ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Prince ( Golden Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lisa Delmar-Emonds ( Silver Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Malden 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Arick 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Roman Luckey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Love ( Lavender Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kristin Foellmer 9 5 - 2 - 2 23 12 11 17 0 17 1.89 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Elliot Walker 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Almanza 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
No Team Bye 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R177 TeamsGU10 - Region R177 Teams
Cassie Bronzan ( Poprocks ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 19 23 -4 31 0 31 4.43 0
Elliott Walker ( Shooting Stingrays ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 25 9 16 56 0 56 8.00 0
Eric Almanza ( Pink Panthers ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 23 6 17 53 0 53 7.57 0
Jamison (Ryan) Thompson ( Purple Panthers ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 16 16 0 47 0 47 6.71 0
Kristin Merrill 7 5 - 1 - 1 18 10 8 50 0 50 7.14 0
Larry Fellows ( Violet Femmes ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 15 23 -8 31 0 31 4.43 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Killer Bees ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 24 9 15 53 0 53 7.57 0
Matthew Beckerdite ( The Electric Limes ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 14 17 -3 28 0 28 4.00 0
Michael Matthias ( Snapping Turtles ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 23 18 5 43 0 43 6.14 0
Nery Romero ( Orange Crush ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 17 23 -6 25 0 25 3.57 0
Steve Quintero ( Blue Waves ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 3 27 -24 3 0 3 0.43 0
Stuart Timms ( AQUA STRIKERS ) 8 0 - 5 - 3 13 28 -15 20 0 20 2.50 0
Tawny Correa ( Blue Blizzards ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 12 13 -1 28 0 28 4.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robb Gorr ( Long Beach Waves ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 15 15 0 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Matthew Lunsford 6 5 - 1 - 0 24 5 19 49 0 49 8.17 0
Matthew Lunsford 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Soriano 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R177 TeamsGU12 - Region R177 Teams
Anthony Haffner ( STINGRAY STRIKERS ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 9 10 -1 27 0 27 4.50 0
Justin Lane 6 0 - 3 - 3 8 21 -13 17 0 17 2.83 0
Kasey Eriksen ( The Blue Raspberries ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 8 17 -9 17 0 17 2.83 0
Matt Lunsford ( Silly Sardines ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 28 4 24 55 0 55 9.17 0
Michael Soriano ( Flamethrowers ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 13 9 4 36 0 36 6.00 0
Mike Kilkenny ( LEGENDARY LEOPARDS ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 6 18 -12 9 0 9 1.50 0
Peter Deeble ( NIght Wolves ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 13 6 7 41 0 41 6.83 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
John Torpey ( Lithium ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 11 27 -16 22 0 22 2.75 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Toxic Waste ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 4 20 -16 14 0 14 1.75 0
Matt Lunsford ( Blue Rebellion ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 19 12 7 57 0 57 7.12 0
Matthew Lunsford 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
No Team Bye 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R177 TeamsGU14 - Region R177 Teams
John Torpey ( Lithium ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martin Ferwerda ( Toxic Waste ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 7 -5 2 0 2 1.00 0
Matt Lunsford ( Blue Rebellion ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 7 -5 2 0 2 1.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Winterset ( Long Beach ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 12 28 -16 9 0 9 0.90 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]